Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Woodland Rebels Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Consult the [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Help:Contents User's Guide] for information on using the wiki software. | Consult the [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Help:Contents User's Guide] for information on using the wiki software. | ||
== | == Categories == | ||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Villagers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Portrait_squirrel.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Items]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Axe_Titanium.png |200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Constructions]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Craft_workshop.png |200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|+ | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plants]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wild_rose.png |200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wild Animals]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:bear.png |200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enemies]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:human.png |200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:17, 14 January 2026
MediaWiki has been installed.
Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.
Categories
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|