Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Woodland Rebels Wiki
m Protected "Main Page" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))
No edit summary
 
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<strong>MediaWiki has been installed.</strong>


Consult the [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Help:Contents User's Guide] for information on using the wiki software.
This wiki is still under development!  Most of the content is missing.


== Categories ==
== Woodland Rebels Wiki ==
 
{|
|


<div class="row">
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
|-
Line 15: Line 12:
|-
|-
|}
|}
||


{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
Line 25: Line 20:
|-
|-
|}
|}
||


{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
Line 35: Line 28:
|-
|-
|}
|}
</div>


|+
<div class="row">
|
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
|-
Line 46: Line 38:
|-
|-
|}
|}
||


{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
Line 56: Line 46:
|-
|-
|}
|}
||


{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
Line 66: Line 54:
|-
|-
|}
|}
</div>


<div class="row">
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
| [[Scenarios]]
|-
| [[File:scroll.png|200px|link=Scenarios]]
|-
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
| [[Towns]]
|-
| [[File:house.png|200px|link=Towns]]
|-
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
| [[Skills]]
|-
| [[File:book.png|200px|link=Skills]]
|-
|}
</div>
{{#seo:
|title=Woodland Rebels Wiki
|title_mode=replace
|keywords=Woodland Rebels Wiki, Woodland Rebels, wiki, animal, villagers, survival game, crafting, building, farming, hunting, fishing, roles, humans, forest.
|description=Woodland Rebels is a survival game that will be soon available on Steam, this wiki describes the various items, characters, plants and other objects included in the game.
}}

Latest revision as of 02:49, 14 January 2026

This wiki is still under development! Most of the content is missing.

Woodland Rebels Wiki