Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Woodland Rebels Wiki
No edit summary
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<strong>MediaWiki has been installed.</strong>
== Woodland Rebels Wiki ==
 
Consult the [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Help:Contents User's Guide] for information on using the wiki software.
 
== Categories ==


{|
{|
Line 12: Line 8:
| [[Villagers]]
| [[Villagers]]
|-  
|-  
| [[File:Portrait_squirrel.png|200px]]
| [[File:Portrait_squirrel.png|200px|link=Villagers]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 22: Line 18:
| [[Items]]
| [[Items]]
|-  
|-  
| [[File:Axe_Titanium.png |200px]]
| [[File:Axe_Titanium.png|200px|link=Items]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 32: Line 28:
| [[Constructions]]
| [[Constructions]]
|-  
|-  
| [[File:Craft_workshop.png |200px]]
| [[File:Craft_workshop.png|200px|link=Constructions]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 43: Line 39:
| [[Plants]]
| [[Plants]]
|-  
|-  
| [[File:Wild_rose.png |200px]]
| [[File:Wild_rose.png|200px|link=Plants]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 53: Line 49:
| [[Wild Animals]]
| [[Wild Animals]]
|-  
|-  
| [[File:bear.png |200px]]
| [[File:bear.png|200px|link=Wild Animals]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 63: Line 59:
| [[Enemies]]
| [[Enemies]]
|-  
|-  
| [[File:human.png |200px]]
| [[File:human.png|200px|link=Enemies]]
|-
|}
 
|+
|
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
| [[Scenarios]]
|-
| [[File:scroll.png|200px|link=Scenarios]]
|-
|}
 
||
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
| [[Towns]]
|-
| [[File:house.png|200px|link=Towns]]
|-
|}
 
||
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
| [[Skills]]
|-
| [[File:book.png|200px|link=Skills]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


|}
|}

Revision as of 00:52, 14 January 2026