Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Woodland Rebels Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Woodland Rebels Wiki == | |||
== | |||
{| | {| | ||
| Line 12: | Line 8: | ||
| [[Villagers]] | | [[Villagers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Portrait_squirrel.png|200px]] | | [[File:Portrait_squirrel.png|200px|link=Villagers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Items]] | | [[Items]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Axe_Titanium.png |200px]] | | [[File:Axe_Titanium.png|200px|link=Items]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Constructions]] | | [[Constructions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Craft_workshop.png |200px]] | | [[File:Craft_workshop.png|200px|link=Constructions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Plants]] | | [[Plants]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wild_rose.png |200px]] | | [[File:Wild_rose.png|200px|link=Plants]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 49: | ||
| [[Wild Animals]] | | [[Wild Animals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:bear.png |200px]] | | [[File:bear.png|200px|link=Wild Animals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Enemies]] | | [[Enemies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:human.png |200px]] | | [[File:human.png|200px|link=Enemies]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|+ | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scenarios]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:scroll.png|200px|link=Scenarios]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Towns]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:house.png|200px|link=Towns]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skills]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:book.png|200px|link=Skills]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:52, 14 January 2026
Woodland Rebels Wiki
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|